contains AND ...
Team Name
Fall 2016
Coach Name
Coach Phone
Coach e-mail
Asst. Name
Asst Phone
Asst. E-mail
U10B  (10 Teams) 
Oss Arsenal Sched Jason Rovenger 9143734619      
Oss Chelsea Sched Devys Rivera 147035913      
Oss Everton Sched Dan Lange 914-482-2824      
Oss Leicester Sched Pete Duran 9149418918      
Oss Liverpool Sched Michael Knopp 9178853712      
Oss Manchester Sched James Wilson 9142312272      
Oss NewCastle Sched Raquel Solis 9144327337 Bill Farrell
Oss Swansea Sched Brad Cauthen 9149239522      
Oss Tottenham Sched Allison Mitchell 9176738805      
Oss Watford Sched Benjamin Grant Johnson 914-539-1640, 914-432-8553      
U10G  (3 Teams) 
Oss AC Milan Sched Sylvana Morales 9145572918      
Oss Fiorentina Sched John Temple 9144328504      
Oss Genoa Sched Robb Shandroff 9147623845      
U12B  (6 Teams) 
Oss Athletico Sched Bob Jain 914-674-0391      
Oss Barcelona Sched Mark Torres 914-557-8691      
Oss Malaga Sched Enver Dzaferovic 917-763-9744      
Oss Real Madrid Sched Guojing Cong 9142615673      
Oss Valencia Sched Richard Bobadilla 914-762-4121, 914954-1384;      
Oss Villareal Sched Trip Kyle 9144907533      
U12G  (4 Teams) 
Oss Lyon Sched Giorgio Vinces 9147627242 Bill Farrell 6462654189
Oss Marseille Sched Mike Mione 143749488      
Oss Monaco Sched Andres Rosales 9149237730, 9142606885 Adam John
Oss PSG Sched Jon Chauca 914-484-1098
U14B  (3 Teams) 
Oss Chile Sched Luis Dutan 914 329-9853      
Oss Ivory Coast Sched Orin Douglas 6463018623      
Oss Spain Sched Shay Fitzpatrick 9175177617      
U14G  (1 Team)  
Oss Bayern Sched Darryl Estrine      
U16C  (1 Team)  
Oss Europa Sched Freddy Rivera 9143195734      

We're glad you're interested in doing more with QuickBase!

Now we need to make you official before you share apps or manage your account.

Verifying your email lets you share QuickBase with others in your company.

Your work email
Your company
Report Name *

This report will be saved as a personal report (only you can view it)
You've made changes
Field label
Column heading override
What does auto mean?
Fields in:

Fields to Extract:

Name for the new table:
Items in the new table are called:

When you bring additional fields into a conversion, QuickBase often finds inconsistencies. For example, say you're converting your Companies column into its own table. One company, Acme Corporation, has offices in New York, Dallas and Portland. So, when you add the City column to the conversion, QuickBase finds three different locations for Acme. A single value in the column you're converting can only match one value in any additional field. QuickBase needs you to clean up the extra cities before it can create your new table. To do so, you have one of two choices:

Read more about converting a column into a table.

Show fields from Show fields from Show fields from a related table